東部 西部
青葉流 亀井 一清 鵤御流 佐伯 松甫
明美古流一鏡会 太田 一貴 斑鳩流 宇田 土風
浅草遠州一濤流 小笠原一秀 池坊  池坊 専永
東古流 岡田 一條 池坊佳月式 植田 實穂
有川式いけ花 関 晴江 池坊峰月流 岡本 光峰 
新田目流 新田目成暁 いけばな一艸会 加藤 慶治
郁生流 澤井 雅恵 五景花栄心 清水 南史
池坊敬月流 中村 敬造 いけばな京花傳 手嶋 敏和
池坊系真流 猪熊 系悳 池坊聖流 山本 玉光
池坊新流 江崎 智山 石田流 石田 秀翠
池坊清月派 山形 晶雲 一光流 梅田 和伸
池坊正流 土井 翠亮 一生本流 岡村 日晴
池坊清流  松田 翠堂 一生流 小笹山 翠月
池坊宝生流 柴崎 秀應 遠山流 阪本 紅水
池坊明流 小澁 恭園 遠山流馨月会 赤松 萠月
池坊大和派 影山 昌延 遠州 芦田 一馬
いけばな雪舟流 増野 雪舟 遠州御殿流 島田 宗杷
いけばな白鳳会 今野 白峰 遠州御流 池田 陽真
五十鈴古流 太田 一紅 小原流 小原 宏貴
五十鈴古流一暁派 蟹江 一艸 御室流 小田 美風
五十鈴古流静花会 渥見 一宏 温故流 三角 登方
五十鈴古流晴美会 佐々木一完    
一葉式いけ花 粕谷 明弘    
一香流 間辺 磯風    
一翠古流 若菜 翠華
一草流 大澤 秀桂
一潮流 石澤 一潮
映月松風流 石野 秀峰
MOA山月光輪花 齋藤 泰章
遠州流一森会 名鏡 一富
遠州流(岩本) 岩本 一薫
遠州流松華会 喜多濃松影
遠州流むさし野派 杉野 一信
遠州流(萩原) 萩原 一得
櫻花遠州流 浅田 眞仙
桜月流 上村 周峯
桜陽古流 西山 理陽
   
   

 

東部 西部
花芸安達流 安達 曈子 岳松御流 常盤木慈峰
梶井華道会 矢舘 素修 華月流 細川 伯秀
梶井宮御流 藤原 素朝 佳紅流 綾小路聖山
佳水流 藤巻 佳水 佳生流 西村 公延
春日古流 高野 佳水 春日流 東尾 清風
春日流瓶花 新井 悠泰 華精流 松井 則康
桂古流 新藤 華盛 華道池房会 頼本 鶴雲
桂古流・桂流 杉田  康 華道高野山 山縣 弘俊
桂式・桂古流 金子 枝風 華道紫粋会 波形 好川
華道瑩心流 木下 艸雲 華道松月流 新美 千勝
華道岩月水流 岩月秀圭祥 華道真養未生 玉永 清枝
華道松風流 浅川 一薫 華道専正池坊 諸泉 頼子
華道美生流 尾崎 展蕾 華道創心流 篠原 雅士
京都古流 久野 連峯 華道日本未生 宮越華秀斎
京葉古流 小浦 一條 華道本能寺 中野 恭心
旭翠流 山本 翠月 花道みささぎ流 片桐 功敦
きらら会 河田 光子 華道未生流和行会 鷹尾 亮甫
錦花池坊 加藤 典舟 華道洛陽未生流 山中 祥巧
錦春古流 玉木 千晴 閑渕流  小川 閑渕 
錦城古流 松野 理鶴 喜堂未生流  杉崎 翠山 
月豊古流・青風流 松山 一美 京都未生流  松本 司
広山流 岡田 広山 桑原専慶流  桑原 仙溪
宏道流(望月) 望月 義瑄 景風流  川村 景風 
宏道流(渡邊) 渡邊 溪壽 甲州流  野村聴松庵 
光美古流 川村 伊篁 光風未生流  南垣内泰甫 
光風流(山本) 山本 曄月 光風流  内藤 正風 
国際華道如心流 若林 広峯 小松流 中村 展山
国風華道会 海野 俊彦    
孤篷遠州流 木村 一和    
古流庵家会 稲井 理善    
古流潮会 高野 理有    
古流華山流松公会 大谷 理民    
古流花盛会 古川 理一    
古流かたばみ会 大塚 理司    
古流華耀会 北原 理満    
古流桔梗会 関  理清    
古流玉水会 山崎 玉水    
古流松映会 山田 理映    
古流松應会 千羽 理芳
古流松久会 小林 理節
古流松月会 小島 喜尚
古流松光会 長尾 理照
古流松寿会(小邑) 小邑 理暢
古流松瀞会 石井 理顕
古流松正派 高橋 理政
古流松扇会 鈴木 理重
古流松線会 松井 理玉
古流松創会 直江 理華
古流松藤会 池田 理英
古流松濤会 榎本 理福
古流松桃会 長島 理水
古流松東会 芳埜 理鳳
古流松濤派 熊野 一英
古流松鳳会 荒井 理松
古流松峰会 今井 理正
古流松葉会 原野 理筆
古流松楽会 小川理千鶴
古流松麗会 梶川 理仙
古流清光会 稲葉 一溪
古流聖心会 内田 理迪
古流せいりゅう会 飯塚 理恭
古流清和会 柿谷 理閑
古流草榮流 荒木 草榮
古流・大觀流 大野 理瀞
古流竹真会 涌井理美智
古流東洋会 宮本 理峰
古流松の会 宝井 理湖
古流理恩会 宇田川理翁
古流理苑会 瀬尾 理祥
古流わかば会 武藤 理春

 

東部 西部
沙羅の会 荒木 理照 嵯峨御流 辻井 ミカ
四方面式古流 中村 理尚 紫雲華 筒井 邦子
秀抱流 バーネット秀抱 信貴山真華流 詰石 翠鳳
春草流 白澤 春草 司山流 渡辺 晃祥
松花古流 荒木 理穂 士峰流 島田 一禰
松月古流 守屋 宗通 松月堂古流 植松 絲翠
松月古流松宗会 関根 理華 蕉月流 城本 蕉月
松幸古流 山岸 理瑠 生真流 川岸 慎園
松生派 杉村 月郊 新池坊 一ノ瀬梅岳 
上代古流 永野 貫玉 新生流 笠  春麗 
松南古流 福田 松美 翠香流 竹中 翠香
松風花道会 橋本 栄水 静月流 鬼塚 裕月
正風流 役  爽光 清生流  森川 清生 
松楓流 八木 應紅 専慶流 西阪 専慶
松峰古流 石原 佳峰 専敬流 中永 健美
正宝古流 井上 翠君 千家古儀 白石 竹泉
真月池坊 松谷 真月 千秋流 秦 千秋庵
新生 小泉 道生 先春流 長谷田瑞相
真生流 山根 由美 千風未生流 嶋越美和甫
真派青山流 上條 香月 草悦流 猪野 一鐘 
新未生流 岩松 篁甫 草真流 後藤 覚徹
翠月古流 渡辺 華凰 創生流 橋本 翠溪
水心流 鈴木水倫庵    
翠蒲流 原島 翠蒲    
駿東流 小泉 恵華    
清榮流 苅安 清祥    
清香古流・清香流 立原 清香    
星月古流 丸井 紫雲    
静月古流 三井 穂月    
成月流 岩淵 成方    
清紅流 田内 清川    
清泉古流 西村 一観    
栖草流 荒井 栖集    
清風瓶華 早川 尚洞    
聖風流 宮本 聖櫻    
青蘭流 堀川 晶仙    
石州流 藁科 宗條    
積水古流 清水 暎峯
雪洲流 中村 如遊
千家古流一陽会 島津 梅月
千家古流(田津原) 田津原楳広
千家古流(服部) 服部 一秀
千家古流芙蓉会 渡部 一溪
千家生花 村井 凌雲
洗心流 鳥居 茜月
宣法未生流
相阿彌流 横地 画抱
草華流 安藤 華風
草月流 勅使河原茜
双真古流 齋藤 双徳
草心自由花華講会 鈴木 静芳
艸心流瓶華 蒲田 素石
創美流 渡邊 華靖
草楓流 安藤 草楓
爽風流 渡辺 汀華

 

東部 西部
千勝古流 石井 康敞 知香流 成瀬 香泉
竹青華道会 寺田美恵子 月輪未生流 平林 朋宗
傳承瓶花 加藤 千秋 藤院未生流 南  藤甫
藤栄流 落合 一文 東山未生流 岩﨑夫美甫
道風流 佐藤 華畊 常磐未生流 中島 真栄
東和華道 関江 松風
都泉古流 藤田 一方
   
   

 

東部 西部
日新流 林 順新
日本華道院 吉江 如水
日本華道学会 江口 霞硯
日本華道古流 鶴田 一杳
日本古流 角田 一忠

 

東部 西部
八代古流 小山 秀泉 梅月流 阪本 公一
花古流 座間 草悦 八代流 大平 美月
東池坊 岩田 祥園 二葉流 堀口 昌洸
東山源氏千家古流 河村 一好 文房流 姉崎 花香
東山源氏千家古流(高山) 高山 一能 峯月流 稲本 峯月
聖池坊 岡澤 玉聖 宝山流 柴田 紹和
美風池坊 小島 美陽 芳山流 吉村晴芳山
扶桑流 永作 嶺芳 峰風遠洲流 平尾 熙峰
芳月流 神尾 信翠    
北斗流 佐藤 一亀    
本原遠州流 朴澤 一草
本草流 稲垣 緑翔
   

 

東部 西部
松葉流古流 田中 一秀 萬葉流 河村宗葉庵
宮内流 宮内 信江 三先御流 西野 光甫
都池坊 鈴木 桃舟 未生御流 岡本 芳村
都古流 小林一阿彌 未生真養流 三ツ松栄甫
都古流一孝会 内田 一孝 未生流 肥原 慶甫
都古流正派 稲垣 一椿 肥原 碩甫
無聲流 宮原 無聲 未生流(庵家) 佐伯 一甫
    未生流一宗会 北口 一宗
未生流大阪 新居 哲甫
未生流笹岡 笹岡 隆甫
未生流(総家) 和田 高甫
未生流中山文甫会 中山 景甫
神園流 武智 景園
源古流 川田 艶菴
都未生流 大津 光章
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

東部 西部
柳古流 宮下 一風 大和未生流 須山玄甫斎
大和池坊 山本 一水 幽雅流 池田 幽瑞 
大和花道 下田 尚利 容真御流  西田 華舟
    容真流 櫻居 一真

 

東部 西部
利休古流 新呑 利省 洛陽未生流 山中 樹
利休古流栄光会 近藤 昭月
龍生派 吉村 華洲
麗華風 小林 好栄
麗月流 佐藤 汀恵

 

東部 西部
和光古流 高橋 理淳    
和風古流 金子秀曜園
和様花道 清水 光潮

 

(c)2012 公益財団法人 日本いけばな芸術協会 All Rights Reserved